USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Casa Terrea Em Mariscal - Bombinhas - Ate 8 Pessoas Bombinhas Casa térrea em Mariscal - Bombinhas - 4 a 8 pessoas Bombinhas Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Casa Terrea Em Mariscal - Bombinhas - Ate 8 Pessoas Bombinhas Casa térrea em Mariscal - Bombinhas - 4 a 8 pessoas Bombinhas Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Casa Terrea Em Mariscal - Bombinhas - 4 A 8 Pessoas Villa

ex. Casa Terrea Em Mariscal - Bombinhas - 4 A 8 Pessoas

Book Your Stay
2026-09-23
2026-09-24

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

31

Casa Terrea Em Mariscal - Bombinhas - 4 A 8 Pessoas Villa

 Wi-Fi
 Free parking
 Private beach

Beach access

 Sports activities

Hiking

 Pets

Pets allowed


Nestled 3.5 km from Praia do Ribeiro, Casa Terrea Em Mariscal - Bombinhas - 4 A 8 Pessoas Villa entices guests to explore various tourist destinations nearby. The holiday home includes private car parking and a terrace with views of the garden.

Quatro Ilhas Crescent Beach is 10 minutes by car from this accommodation, while Retiro dos Padres Beach is around 15 minutes away by car.

Casa Terrea Em Mariscal - Bombinhas - 4 A 8 Pessoas Villa comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. Bathrooms are also equipped with hairdryers for your comfort.

Guests can make use of a full kitchen, as well as an outdoor dining area at this Bombinhas accommodation. There is also an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware to prepare your own meal. The villa is a stone's throw from restaurant Lanchonete e Pastelaria Mariscal.

  • Local attractions
  • Isla del Macuco
    4.9 km
  • Mirante do Morro do Macaco
    3 km
  • Morro do Macaco
    2.9 km
  • Praia da Lagoa
    4.7 km
  • Eco 360º
    3.7 km
  • Tainha Beach
    4.2 km
  • Praia Do Cacao
    4.7 km
  • Museu Eco 360
    3.8 km
  • Airports
  • Ministro Victor Konder International
    52 km

Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • Pets allowed
  • Key access

Meals and drinks

  • Electric kettle
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Outdoor dining area

Activities and relaxation

  • Beach access
  • Garden area
  • BBQ facilities
  • Hiking

Services

  • Tours/Ticket assistance

In the room

  • Sitting area
  • Patio
  • Terrace
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV

Important notice

Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 10:00
  • Extra beds details
  • No cribs are available in a room.

Frequently asked questions

  • Is there Wi-Fi in Casa Terrea Em Mariscal - Bombinhas - 4 A 8 Pessoas Villa?

    Yes, Casa Terrea Em Mariscal - Bombinhas - 4 A 8 Pessoas Villa offers Wi-Fi.
  • How much will it cost to book Casa Terrea Em Mariscal - Bombinhas - 4 A 8 Pessoas Villa?

    The minimal price of one night in Casa Terrea Em Mariscal - Bombinhas - 4 A 8 Pessoas Villa is $174.
  • What are the best restaurants around Casa Terrea Em Mariscal - Bombinhas - 4 A 8 Pessoas Villa?

    Visitors of Casa Terrea Em Mariscal - Bombinhas - 4 A 8 Pessoas Villa can enjoy a meal in the nearby restaurant Lanchonete e Pastelaria Mariscal (nearly 5 minutes' walk away).
  • Is there a kitchen provided at Casa Terrea Em Mariscal - Bombinhas - 4 A 8 Pessoas Villa?

    A full kitchen is part of the amenities available at Casa Terrea Em Mariscal - Bombinhas - 4 A 8 Pessoas Villa.
  • Can we bring our pets to this holiday home?

    Yes, petss are allowed at this holiday home.
  • Is there a beach near the villa?

    The villa provides convenient access to Praia do Mariscal, which is located only 650 metres away.
  • What notable attractions should we see while staying at Casa Terrea Em Mariscal - Bombinhas - 4 A 8 Pessoas Villa?

    Some of the top landmarks to visit in Bombinhas include Retiro dos Padres Beach and Praia do Ribeiro, which are situated 4.6 and 3.5 km from Casa Terrea Em Mariscal - Bombinhas - 4 A 8 Pessoas Villa respectively. Additionally, Quatro Ilhas Crescent Beach (3.4 km) is also recommended for a visit.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-09-23
2026-09-24

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Casa Terrea Em Mariscal - Bombinhas - 4 A 8 Pessoas Villa, Brazil

Rua Macassita, 8, Bombinhas, Brazil

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © hoteis-em-suldobrasil.com

All rights reserved